Schedules & Standings - 2019 Spring Baseball - AA League

select
   
select

SCHEDULE FOR - Bobcats

Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
3/19/20196:00 PMLone Rangers - WellsBobcatsFrontier - Field 5Lost 3 -12
3/26/20197:30 PMBombers - StanleyBobcatsFrontier - Field 5 
3/28/20196:00 PMBobcatsStampede - MannFrontier - Field 5 
4/2/20197:30 PMBobcatsDrillers - StaniecFrontier - Field 5 
4/9/20197:30 PMMissions - ChenBobcatsFrontier - Field 6 
4/16/20197:30 PMBobcatsThunder - SigmanFrontier - Field 6 
4/30/20197:30 PMYankees - DubekBobcatsFrontier - Field 6 
5/7/20196:00 PMBobcatsLone Rangers - WellsFrontier - Field 6 
5/14/20197:30 PMStampede - MannBobcatsFrontier - Field 5 
5/16/20197:30 PMBobcatsBombers - StanleyFrontier - Field 5 

STANDINGS

Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Lone Rangers - Wells2.00.029191.000
Missions - Chen1.00.020161.000
Drillers - Staniec1.00.01931.000
Bombers - Stanley1.01.034290.500
Thunder - Sigman1.01.033410.500
Stampede - Mann0.02.039410.000
Bobcats0.01.03120.000
Yankees - Dubek0.01.03190.000

DIRECTIONS - Click on the facility name for a map to the facility (if present)