Schedules & Standings - 2019 Spring Baseball - AA League

select
   
select

SCHEDULE FOR - Bobcats

Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
3/19/20196:00 PMLone Rangers - WellsBobcatsFrontier - Field 5Lost 3 -12
3/26/20197:30 PMBombers - StanleyBobcatsFrontier - Field 4Lost 6 -15
3/28/20196:00 PMBobcatsStampede - MannFrontier - Field 7Lost 2 -15
4/2/20197:30 PMBobcatsDrillers - StaniecFrontier - Field 8Lost 0 -9
4/9/20197:30 PMMissions - ChenBobcatsFrontier - Field 6Lost 4 -12
4/16/20197:30 PMBobcatsThunder - SigmanFrontier - Field 6Lost 7 -15
5/7/20197:30 PMBobcatsLone Rangers - WellsFrontier - Field 4Lost 3 -18
5/16/20197:30 PMBobcatsBombers - StanleyFrontier - Field 5Lost 15-16
5/22/20197:30 PMStampede - MannBobcatsFrontier - Field 8Rescheduled
5/28/20197:30 PMYankees - DubekBobcatsFrontier - Field 5 

STANDINGS

Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Drillers - Staniec9.00.0141371.000
Missions - Chen6.02.01101010.750
Lone Rangers - Wells6.03.01321100.667
Stampede - Mann4.03.096730.571
Thunder - Sigman5.05.01431530.500
Bombers - Stanley4.05.01191080.444
Yankees - Dubek0.08.0601470.000
Bobcats0.08.0401120.000

DIRECTIONS - Click on the facility name for a map to the facility (if present)