Schedules & Standings - 2018 Spring Baseball - AA League

select
   
select

SCHEDULE FOR - Eagle Select - Chambers

Game DateGame TimeVisitorHomeLocationScore
3/6/20186:00 PMLone RangersEagle Select - ChambersFrontier - Field 8Lost 3 -14
3/8/20187:30 PMEagle Select - ChambersMissions - CooperFrontier - Field 4Won 6 -0
3/22/20187:30 PMLone RangersEagle Select - ChambersFrontier - Field 5Won 18-4
4/5/20186:00 PMEagle Select - ChambersIndiansFrontier - Field 4Won 14-4
4/10/20187:30 PMMissions - CooperEagle Select - ChambersFrontier - Field 8Lost 18-21
4/12/20187:30 PMEagle Select - ChambersLone RangersFrontier - Field 5Won 23-12
4/17/20187:30 PMEagle Select - ChambersProsper RangersFrontier - Field 8Won 9 -7
4/19/20187:30 PMIndiansEagle Select - ChambersFrontier - Field 4Lost 16-17
4/24/20187:30 PMMissions - HamptonEagle Select - ChambersFrontier - Field 8Lost 11-15
5/1/20187:30 PMEagle Select - ChambersMissions - HamptonFrontier - Field 8 
5/2/20187:30 PMProsper RangersEagle Select - ChambersFrontier - Field 6 
5/10/20187:30 PMEagle Select - ChambersMissions - HamptonFrontier - Field 2 

STANDINGS

Team NameWinsLossesPoints ForPoints AgainstPct
Prosper Rangers5.03.01211130.625
Missions - Hampton5.03.0113760.625
Missions - Cooper5.03.01131000.625
Eagle Select - Chambers5.04.0118940.556
Lone Rangers3.06.01061520.333
Indians3.07.01171530.300

DIRECTIONS - Click on the facility name for a map to the facility (if present)